21 Nov 2014

LAB SESSIONS

Hi, everyone! Lab sessions start this Wednesday at 9:30.
Here's the schedule




Hora

Lunes 

Martes

Miérc

Jueves

Viernes

7:30

 

 

 

 

 

8:00

 

 

 

 

Grupo 3 (A)

8:30

 

 

 

 

Grupo 1 (A)

9:00

 

 

 

 

Grupo 2 (A)

9:30

 

 

Grupo 4 (B)

 

Grupo 7 (C)

10:00

 

 

Grupo 5 (B)

 

Grupo 8 (C)

10:30

 

 

Grupo 6 (B)

 

Grupo 9 (C)

11:00

 

 

 

 

Grupo 10 (C)

11:30

 

 

 

 

 

12:00

 

 

 

 

 

12:30

 

 

 

 

 

13:00

 

 

 

 

 


 COMISION A

Grupo 1
ABBAS, SABRINA
ABRAHAM, EDUARDO
ACOSTA, ALVARO
ACOSTA, CECILIA
ACUÑA, MARIA
ADERA, SABRINA
AGUIRRE, RUBEN
ALBERSTEIN, AGOSTINA
ALBERSTEIN, SOLANA
ALBORNOZ, ROCIO
ALMIRÓN ANDOLE, AGOSTINA
ALVARADO, JOSE LEANDRO
ALZOGARAY, MARIA BELEN
AREVALO, ÁLVARO JOSÉ
ARIAS, ROMANO DANIELA
ARNEDO, ROCIO GUADALUPE
ARROYO, MARIO JOSE
ASTORGA, MARIA JOSE
AYOSA, LEILA ROMINA
BARRERA, BRENDA
MOLINA,FACUNDO

 

Grupo 2
BARRIONUEVO, FRANCO
BERARDUCCI, CARLOS NATANAEL
CACERES, MARIA EVA
CALLEJAS, MARIA FERNANDA
CANO, CAMILA BELEN
CARMENA, CRISTIAN MARTIN
CARRIZO, LOURDES BELÉN
CASILLAS, JOAQUIN
CHARRY, AYELEN AGUSTINA
CONTI, MARIA ADELINA
CORREA GONZALEZ, AYElEN
CORREA, BRUNO JAVIER
CORREA, CLAUDIA
CORREA SORIA, PAULINA
COSTA, MARIA FLORENCIA
CURIA, VALERIA PAOLA
DE MITRE, VALERIA ZULEMA
DECIMA, MELINA
DEL MORAL CAMBERA, ROCÍO
QUISPE, LAURA



Grupo 3
DELGADO, GISELLE ALEJANDRa
DI MARCO, CARLA
DI RISIO, BRUNO
DIAZ, JUAN CRUZ
DIAZ, LUZ ABIGAIL
DIAZ, MARCELA MARIA 
ESCALANTE, ADRIANA
ESCOBAR, CRISTINA CAROLINA
FERNANDEZ, PAMELA 
FERRARI, MARIA MACARENA
FRANCES, FACUNDO
FRIAS, MARÍA NOELIA
GALARZA, CAMILA GABRIELA
GARCIA NUÑEZ, MARÍA LUJÁN
GORDILLO, JULIETA
LECCESE, ANTONELLA
MAIDANA, VICTORIA
MAITA, NESTOR FABIÁN
MENDEZ, MELINA MARIANA
REINOSO, AILIN PAULINA


 COMISION B

Grupo 4
ACUÑA, ANA LOURDES
ACUÑA, MICAELA
AROZENA, MARIA 
BENAVÍDEZ, MAYRA FERNANDA
CARRAZAN, LIBERTAD LILIANA
CASTELLS, CAMILA
COLLANTE, MARIA FLORENCIA
CUEVA, ANA LAURA
ESPECHE, CRISTIAN
FIGUEROA, LUCAS EXEQUIEL
FLORES FILIPPA, LUCIA BETTINA
GARCIA, LUCIANA
GAROLERA, EDUARDO ADOLFO
GIMÉNEZ, ANA KARINA
GODOY, ELISA ABIGAIL
GOMEZ, YOLANDA 
GONZALEZ BUDINI, KAREN 
GONZALEZ, ROCIO MAYLÉN
GRACIANO, VICTOR LEONARDO
RODRÍGUEZ, LAURA  
ROMANO, JUAN PABLO

Grupo 5
GRIMALDI, ALINA MARIA 
GRIMALDOS, MILAGROS
GUILLEN LEON, SUSANA 
HERRERA PALAVECINO, BRUNO
HOYOS MOYANO, MERCEDES
IBIRIS, MARÍA AGUSTINA
JEREZ, MARÍA AYELÉN
JIMENEZ, JOSÉ CARLOS 
JUAREZ, LOURDES LUCIANA
KERSTENS, BÁRBARA
LAZARINO, FRANCO
LAZARTE, GERMÁN GABRIEL
LEGUIZAMON, KARLA LUCIANA
LEGUIZAMON, ROCIO LEONELA
LLARRULL, JULIETA
LOPEZ SARDI, JULIÁN AUGUSTO
LUCENA,MELISA GABRIELA
MALDONADO, JUAN IGNACIO
MALDONADO, PAULA 
ROMAY, ANA SOFÍA
GAITAN, JUDITH

Grupo 6
MAMANI, ARIEL
MANSILLA, ANAHÍ 
MARGAGLIOTTI,VALENTINA
MARTINEZ, CONSTANZA
MIGUEZ LEMME, AGUSTINA 
MONTENEGRO, VANESSA 
MORENO, GUSTAVO EXEQUIEL
MORENO, ROCÍO BELÉN
MURONI, ERIKA BELÉN
NARANJO, FLORENCIA SELENA
NASUL RIVERO, EZEQUIEL
NAVARRO, LUCAS EMANUEL
NAVARRO, MARIA FERNANDA
NIEVA, DIEGO MAURICIO
NUÑEZ HAGL, TATIANA
OCAMPO, LEANDRO ANTONIO
OCAMPO, ROCIO ANABEL
PAZ, MARIA BELEN
ROBLES, EVELYN
LOBO, CINTHIA
MORALES, MICAELA


COMISION C
Grupo 7
CORTEZ, MERCEDES DEL VALLE
DIAZ, CAROLINA
DOMINGUEZ, MARCELO BERNABÉ
FERRERA, CLAUDIA DEL CARMEN
MORENO, MARIA FLORENCIA
MORILLO, Leila Ivana
PACHADO, CYNTHIA
PEDRAZA, MAIRA ELIZABETH
PEREZ LLANO, SOFIA
PEREZ, NADIA ARACELI
PERINOTTI, MARIA PAZ
PONCE, LUCIA AYELEN
PUNTANO, DAHIANA TAMARA
PRADO MERCADO, KEVIN
PRADO, LOURDES MARIEL
QUINTEROS, MARIA EMILIA
RACEDO, PATRICIA GRACIELA
ROBLEDO GARAY, AGUSTINA MICAELA
ROBLEDO, ANA SOFIA
VILLAFAÑE, NADIA


Grupo 8
ROBLES, BETINA
RODRIGUEZ CALLEJAS, MARIANA
RODRIGUEZ, BEATRIZ ALEJANDRA
RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS MAXIMILIANO
RODRIGUEZ, CINTHIA SOLEDAD
RODRIGUEZ, DANA
RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO NICOLAS
RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN MATIAS
RODRIGUEZ, MARIA ALEJANDRA
RODRIGUEZ, MARIA RITA
ROJAS, MARIA SILVINA
ROMANO, JUAN PABLO
RON ARES, FRANCO JOSE
ROSAS, GERARDO DAVID
ROSENAU, JOSEFINA
RUSSO, ANDREA PAMELA
SAADE, LOURDES
SAAVEDRA, JOAQUIN MATIAS
SAAVEDRA, RODRIGO LUIS
SANCHEZ, JOSE


Grupo 9
SALAS, PEDRO JEREMIAS
SALINAS ETEL, DAIANA
SANCHEZ, ANA LAURA
SANCHEZ, JUAN MANUEL
SANDOVAL, MARIA DEL ROSARIO
SCROCCHI KRETZSCHMAR, MARINA
SEGOVIA, DAIANA FLORENCIA
SEOANE, ANA MARIA
SERRISUELA, MILAGROS MARIA
SERRIZUELA, ADRIAN EDGARDO
SILVA, ALVARO NAHUEL
SLEIMAN, LUCIANA NAIR
SOLALIGUE, BRENDA CONSTANZA
SOLANO, SOFIA
SORAIRE, MARCOS GABRIEL
SOSA, ROMINA ALEJANDRA
SUAREZ, LEANDRO ALEXIS
SUAREZ, NADIA ABIGAIL
SUELDO, DANIEL
SANCHEZ, CONSTANZA


Grupo 10
TAPIA, ELISA
TERRE, ANA VICTORIA
TORRES, LUZ NATALIA
TUCKEY ODIARD, RUTH AYLIN
USANDIVARAS GALLAC, LUCIANA
VALDEZ, FÁTIMA MARCELA
VALDEZ, LUCIANA SOFIA
VALENZUELA, BIANCA ANDREA
VALLANTE, LUCAS
VARGAS, AARON
VARGAS, FACUNDO EFRAIN
VECHETTI, LUCIANA
VILLAFAÑE, ESTEFANIA DE LOS
VILLANUEVA, TANIA FLORENCIA
WÜRSCHMIDT, LIDA CONSTANZA
YAPURA, MARIA CLAUDIA
YERMAK, AGOSTINA
ZAPATA, LUCIA GUADALUPE
RUIZ, ULISES